banner

SONY

Lista Gości Konferencji zaproszonych imiennie

Jacek Michałowski Kancelaria Prezydenta RP
Irena Wójcik Kancelaria Prezydenta RP
Sławomir Rybicki Kancelaria Prezydenta RP
Henryk Wujec Kancelaria Prezydenta RP
Tomasz Nałęcz Kancelaria Prezydenta RP
Michał Boni Ministerstwo Administracji i Cyfryzacji
Włodzimierz Karpiński Ministerstwo Administracji i Cyfryzacji
Małgorzata Olszewska Ministerstwo Administracji i Cyfryzacji
Marta Pietrow-Konieczny Ministerstwo Administracji i Cyfryzacji
Jacek Cichocki Szef Kancelarii Prezesa Rady Ministrów
Stanisław Rakoczy Ministerstwo Spraw Wewnętrznych
Sławomir Górski Ministerstwo Spraw Wewnętrznych
Janusz Piechociński Wiceprezes Rady Ministrów
Czesław Mroczek Ministerstwo Obrony Narodowej
Jerzy Gutowski Ministerstwo Obrony Narodowej
Marek Komorowski Rządowe Centrum Bezpieczeństwa
Dariusz Góralski Rządowe Centrum Bezpieczeństwa
Marcin Rudnicki Rządowe Centrum Bezpieczeństwa
Dorota Leduchowska Rządowe Centrum Bezpieczeństwa
Stanisław Gawłowski Ministerstwo Środowiska
Beata Jaczewska Ministerstwo Środowiska
Janusz Zaleski Ministerstwo Środowiska
Olaf Kopczyński Ministerstwo Środowiska
Wiesław Leśniakiewicz Obrona Cywilna Kraju
Waldemar Maliński Obrona Cywilna Kraju
Robert Duda Obrona Cywilna Kraju
Sławomir Dawidzki Obrona Cywilna Kraju
Magdalena Gaj Urząd Komunikacji Elektronicznej
Lidia Kozłowska Urząd Komunikacji Elektronicznej
Wiktor Sęga Urząd Komunikacji Elektronicznej
Marian Kornaszewski Urząd Komunikacji Elektronicznej
Artur Wojcieszek Urząd Komunikacji Elektronicznej
Marcin Krawczyk Urząd Komunikacji Elektronicznej
Hanna Gronkiewicz-Waltz m. st. Warszawa
Włodzimierz Paszyński m. st. Warszawa
Jacek Wojciechowski m. st. Warszawa
Ewa Gawor m. st. Warszawa
Marek Kujawa m. st. Warszawa
Jan Kus Powiat Oleski
Andrzej Jagusiewicz Główny Inspektor Ochrony Środowiska
Marek Posobkiewicz Główny Inspektor Sanitarny Kraju
Krystyna Radecka Główny Inspektorat Sanitarny Kraju
Andrzej Kosiński Główny Inspektorat Sanitarny Kraju
Przemysław Kurczewski Emitel
Magdalena Toborowicz Emitel
hm. Adam Massalski ZHP
hm. Małgorzata Sinica ZHP
hm. Krzysztof Budziński ZHP
hm. Paulina Gajownik Chorągiew Stołeczna ZHP
Grzegorz Jarząbek LOK
Włodzimierz Melion LOK
Antoni Mężydło Poseł na Sejm RP
Waldemar Pawlak Poseł na Sejm RP
Bożena Kamińska Poseł na Sejm RP
Zbigniew Rynasiewicz Poseł na Sejm RP
Jerzy Polaczek Poseł na Sejm RP
Urszula Augustyn Poseł na Sejm RP
Zofia Ławrynowicz Poseł na Sejm RP
Ryszard Kalisz Poseł na Sejm RP
Tadeusz Tomaszewski Poseł na Sejm RP
Piotr Van der Coghen Poseł na Sejm RP
Sławomir Piechota Poseł na Sejm RP
Iwona Guzowska Poseł na Sejm RP
Małgorzata Kidawa-Błońska Poseł na Sejm RP
John Godson Poseł na Sejm RP
Piotr Pyzik Poseł na Sejm RP
Mieczysław Kasprzak Poseł na Sejm RP
Jacek Protasiewicz Europoseł RP
Łukasz Abgarowicz Senator RP
Anna Teresa Aksamit Senator RP
Tadeusz Arłukowicz Senator RP
Mieczysław Augustyn Senator RP
Elżbieta Bieńkowska Senator RP
Grzegorz Bierecki Senator RP
Przemysław Błaszczyk Senator RP
Ryszard Bonisławski Senator RP
Marek Borowski Senator RP
Bogdan Borusewicz Senator RP
Barbara Borys-Damięcka Senator RP
Jerzy Chróścikowski Senator RP
AlicjaChybicka Chybicka Senator RP
Włodzimierz Cimoszewicz Senator RP
Henryk Cioch Senator RP
Leszek Czarnobaj Senator RP
Grzegorz Czelej Senator RP
Dorota Czudowska Senator RP
Wiesław Dobkowski Senator RP
Robert Dowhan Senator RP
Jarosław Duda Senator RP
Mieczysław Gil Senator RP
Witold Gintowt-Dziewałtowski Senator RP
Stanisław Gogacz Senator RP
Stanisław Gorczyca Senator RP
Beata Gosiewska Senator RP
Ryszard Górecki Senator RP
Henryk Górski Senator RP
Maciej Grubski Senator RP
Piotr Gruszczyński Senator RP
Andrzej Grzyb Senator RP
Helena Hatka Senator RP
Stanisław Hodorowicz Senator RP
Stanisław Iwan Senator RP
Jan Maria Jackowski Senator RP
Stanisław Jurcewicz Senator RP
Stanisław Karczewski Senator RP
Wiesław Kilian Senator RP
Kazimierz Kleina Senator RP
Bogdan Klich Senator RP
Maciej Klima Senator RP
Ryszard Knosala Senator RP
Andrzej Kobiak Senator RP
Stanisław Kogut Senator RP
Marek Konopka Senator RP
Tadeusz Kopeć Senator RP
Waldemar Kraska Senator RP
Kazimierz Kutz Senator RP
Jarosław Lasecki Senator RP
Jan Filip Libicki Senator RP
Robert Mamątow Senator RP
Marek Martynowski Senator RP
Andrzej Matusiewicz Senator RP
Zbigniew Meres Senator RP
Jan Michalski Senator RP
Andrzej Misiołek Senator RP
Antoni Motyczka Senator RP
Andżelika Możdżanowska Senator RP
Rafał Muchacki Senator RP
Ireneusz Niewiarowski Senator RP
Jarosław Obremski Senator RP
Norbert Obrycki Senator RP
Władysław Ortyl Senator RP
Andrzej Owczarek Senator RP
Andrzej Pająk Senator RP
Maria Pańczyk-Pozdziej Senator RP
Bohdan Paszkowski Senator RP
Andrzej Person Senator RP
Bogdan Pęk Senator RP
Leszek Piechota Senator RP
Józef Pinior Senator RP
Aleksander Pociej Senator RP
Marian Poślednik Senator RP
Sławomir Preiss Senator RP
Marek Rocki Senator RP
Jadwiga Rotnicka Senator RP
Jan Rulewski Senator RP
Janina Sagatowska Senator RP
Janusz Sepioł Senator RP
Michał Seweryński Senator RP
Witold Sitarz Senator RP
Wojciech Skurkiewicz Senator RP
Krzysztof Słoń Senator RP
Andrzej Szewiński Senator RP
Grażyna Anna Sztark Senator RP
Bogusław Śmigielski Senator RP
Aleksander Świeykowski Senator RP
Piotr Wach Senator RP
Kazimierz Wiatr Senator RP
Edmund Wittbrodt Senator RP
Grzegorz Wojciechowski Senator RP
Michał Wojtczak Senator RP
Jan Wyrowiński Senator RP
Roman Zaborowski Senator RP
Alicja Zając Senator RP
Józef Zając Senator RP
Adam Zdziebło Senator RP
Piotr Zientarski Senator RP
Marek Ziółkowski Senator RP
Krzysztof Słomczyński SP5HS
Wojciech Nietyksza SP5FM
Zbigniew Bieńkowski SP6LB
Julian Jarzombek SP3PL
Jerzy Miśkiewicz SP8TK
Wiesław Wysocki SP2DX
Ole Garpestad LA2RR
Hans Blondeel Timmerman PB2T
Lucia HP Leenders PA2LS
Greg Mossop G0DUB
Alberto Barbera IK1YLO (SO5BZO)
Gaston Bertels ON4WF